7,525 matches played and counting...
Date | Program | Division Level | Winner Name | Opponent Name | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/19/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | B. Jacober | J. Heape |
5-7; 6-2; TB 10-8 |
03/19/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | T. Birnbaum | B. Lum |
3-6; 6-3; TB 10-5 |
03/18/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Elite2 4.25 | C. Nicksic | D. DeLeon | 10-9 |
03/18/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | K. Lancaster | V. Phanthavady | 10-6 |
03/18/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | A. Tomar | J. Jackson | 7-6; 7-5 |
03/18/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | J. Landis | B. Powell | 6-3; 6-2 |
03/18/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Elite2 4.25 | N. Wendler | K. Arturov | 6-0; 6-4 |
03/18/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Elite2 4.25 | C. Lockwood | S. Plotnick | 6-4; 6-2 |
03/17/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | A. Tomar | J. Heape | 6-4; 6-3 |
03/17/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | V. Phanthavady | J. Thomas | 10-7 |
03/17/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | S. Vogel | B. Jacober | 6-4; 6-4 |
03/17/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | J. Landis | K. Lancaster | 6-3; 6-1 |
03/16/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | T. Birnbaum | A. Tomar |
6-4; 4-6; TB 10-6 |
03/16/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | C. Lantz | V. Phanthavady | 10-8 |
03/16/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | B. Chausmer | J. Landis | 6-3; 7-6 |
03/16/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Elite2 4.25 | L. Corcoran | W. Fang | 6-1; 3-6; 6-3 |
03/16/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | E. Werner | N. Browning | 7-5; 6-1 |
03/16/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | T. Shupp | D. Jordan | 7-6; 6-1 |
03/15/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | V. Phanthavady | D. Meehan | 10-4 |
03/15/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Elite2 4.25 | R. Tudorache | L. Corcoran | 6-2; 0-6; 7-5 |
03/14/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | T. Birnbaum | M. Heavers | 10-4 |
03/14/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | D. Chippa | T. Dubitski | 6-2; 6-3 |
03/14/24 | Spring Season #1 | Men's Skilled 3.0 | J. Landis | V. Phanthavady | 10-4 |
12/13/23 | Skilled Playoffs | T. Cruickshank | B. Jacober | 6-4; 7-6 | |
12/09/23 | Competitive Playoffs | R. Bandam | G. Zeller | 7-6; 6-4 | |
11/30/23 | Competitive Playoffs | G. Zeller | D. Tappan | 10-7 | |
11/24/23 | Advanced Playoffs | A. Gardner | K. Keogh | 6-3; 7-6 | |
11/23/23 | Competitive Playoffs | R. Bandam | J. Shapiro | 6-7; 6-2; 6-4 | |
11/21/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | E. Feldman | D. Chippa | 6-3; 3-6; 6-4 | |
11/19/23 | Fall Playoffs | A. Parhar | C. Van Ginkel | 6-3; 6-2 | |
11/17/23 | Advanced Playoffs | A. Gardner | W. Fang | 6-4; 6-3 | |
11/17/23 | Skilled Playoffs | B. Jacober | A. Resiga |
6-1; 3-6; TB 10-6 |
|
11/17/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | S. You | T. Bollaert | 6-3; 6-7; 6-2 | |
11/16/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | D. Chippa | B. Green |
6-1; 1-6; TB 10-7 |
|
11/15/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | T. Bollaert | E. Yasol | 6-4; 4-6; 6-1 | |
11/14/23 | Competitive Playoffs | R. Bandam | T. Birnbaum | 6-3; 6-1 | |
11/14/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | E. Feldman | A. Ravindranath | 7-6; 6-4 | |
11/12/23 | Skilled Playoffs | A. Resiga | V. Phanthavady | 7-5; 7-5 | |
11/11/23 | Competitive Playoffs | G. Zeller | R. Harnden | 9-7 | |
11/11/23 | Advanced Playoffs | K. Keogh | C. Lockwood | 6-3; 6-4 | |
11/10/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | S. You | A. Tomar | 6-4; 1-6; 6-1 | |
11/09/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | E. Yasol | J. Heape | 10-8 | |
11/05/23 | Fall Season | Men's Advanced1 4.0 | W. Fang | D. Nossaman | 4-6; 6-4; 7-5 |
11/05/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | S. You | E. Yasol | 10-6 |
11/04/23 | Fall Season | Men's Skilled 3.0 | S. Lin | B. Lau | 10-5 |